Loading... Please wait...

SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Serial Pluggable SFP+ Optic (SFP-10GE-LRM)

  • Aruba SFP-10GE-LRM
RRP:
$1,345.00
Price:
SKU:
SFP-10GE-LRM
Brand:
Availability:
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout


Product Description

Aruba SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Serial Pluggable SFP+ Optic.

Warranty Information

Brand new with original manufacturer warranty.

Find Similar Products by Category


Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

  • Aruba SFP-10GE-LR
  • Aruba SFP-10GE-SR
  • Bosch SFP-26
  • Aruba SFP-TX

You Recently Viewed...

  • Aruba SFP-10GE-LRM


Customer Reviews Shopper Award Official PayPal Seal
PayPal Logo