Loading... Please wait...

SFP + 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Serial Pluggable 10K LC Connect (SFP-10GE-LR)

  • Aruba SFP-10GE-LR
RRP:
$2,495.00
Price:
SKU:
SFP-10GE-LR
Brand:
Availability:
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout


Product Description

Aruba SFP + 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Serial Pluggable 10K LC Connect.

Warranty Information

Brand new with original manufacturer warranty.

Find Similar Products by Category


Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

  • Aruba SFP-10GE-LRM
  • Aruba SFP-10GE-SR
  • Bosch SFP-26
  • Aruba SFP-SX

You Recently Viewed...

  • Aruba SFP-10GE-LR


Customer Reviews Shopper Award Official PayPal Seal
PayPal Logo