Loading... Please wait...

SC MMF Fiber To GbE Converter PoE+ 10/100/1000 2km (N785-P01-SC-MM1)

  • Tripp-Lite N785-P01-SC-MM1
RRP:
$192.00
Price:
SKU:
N785-P01-SC-MM1
Brand:
Availability:
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout


Product Description

Tripp-Lite SC MMF Fiber To GbE Media Converter PoE+ 10/100/1000 2km.

Warranty Information

Brand new with original manufacturer warranty.

Find Similar Products by Category


Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

  • Tripp-Lite N785-H01-SCSM
  • Tripp-Lite N785-P01-SC-SM1
  • Tripp-Lite N785-P01-SC-MM2
  • Tripp-Lite N785-001-SC

Related Products

  • Tripp-Lite N785-P01-SFP
    SFP Fiber To Enet Media Converter PoE+ 10/100/1000 Mbps (N785-P01-SFP)
  • Tripp-Lite N785-P01-SC-MM2
    SC MMF Fiber To GbE Media Converter PoE+ 2km (N785-P01-SC-MM2)
  • Tripp-Lite N785-P01-LC-MM1
    LC MMF Fiber GbE Media Converter PoE+ 550M (N785-P01-LC-MM1)
  • Tripp-Lite N785-P01-SC-SM1
    SC Single-Mode Fiber GbE Media Converter PoE+ 20km (N785-P01-SC-SM1)
  • Startech ET90110SC2
    10/100 Mbps MM Fiber Converter SC 2km (ET90110SC2)

You Recently Viewed...

  • Tripp-Lite N785-P01-SC-MM1


Customer Reviews Shopper Award Official PayPal Seal
PayPal Logo