Loading... Please wait...

Power Box, Ethernet Multi-Fiber Card, SC Conn (PB24FM-SC)

  • Videolarm PB24FM-SC
RRP:
$791.00
Price:
SKU:
PB24FM-SC
Brand:
Availability:
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout


Product Description

Power Box With 220/115VAC Input, Ethernet Multi-Fiber Card, SC Conn.

Warranty Information

Brand new with original manufacturer warranty.

Find Similar Products by Category


Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

  • Elo E210973
  • Elo E211174
  • Ubiquiti Networks PC-12
  • Tripp-Lite P007-010

Related Products

  • American Fibertek MRX-48-LX-SL-SC
    10/100/1000 Ethernet Module Receiver 1-Fiber, SC, SM (MRX-48-LX-SL-SC)
  • Belkin A2F20277-20M
    20M Fiber Duplex SC/SC 62.5/125 Cable (A2F20277-20M)
  • Tripp-Lite N785-001-SC
    Media Converter UTP Gigabit Ethernet To Fiber Optic (N785-001-SC)
  • Startech ET91000SC2
    Gigabit Ethernet MM Fiber Converter SC 550M, 1000 Mbps (ET91000SC2)
  • Startech FIBSCSC2
    2M Duplex Fiber SC/SC 62.5/125 Patch Cable (FIBSCSC2)

You Recently Viewed...

  • Videolarm PB24FM-SC


Customer Reviews Shopper Award Official PayPal Seal
PayPal Logo