Loading... Please wait...

Gigabit Fiber SFP 1000BASE-LX Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD (GLCLXSMRGDST)

  • Startech GLCLXSMRGDST
RRP:
$92.99
Price:
SKU:
GLCLXSMRGDST
Brand:
Availability:
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout


Product Description

StarTech Gigabit Fiber SFP 1000BASE-LX Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible.

Warranty Information

Brand new with original manufacturer warranty.

Find Similar Products by Category


Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

  • Startech GLCSXMMRGDST
  • Gigabit Fiber SFP 1000BASE-LX Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compat (SFP1GELXST)
  • Startech MCMGBSCSM10
  • StarTech GLCZXSMRGDST

Related Products

  • Aruba SFP-LX
    SFP, 1000Base-LX LC Connector (SFP-LX)
  • StarTech GLCEXSMDST
    Gigabit Fiber SFP 1000BASE-EX Cisco GLC-Ex-SMD SM (GLCEXSMDST)
  • StarTech GLCZXSMRGDST
    Gigabit Fiber SFP 1000BASE-ZX Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD (GLCZXSMRGDST)
  • Gigabit Fiber SFP 1000BASE-LX Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compat (SFP1GELXST)
    Gigabit Fiber SFP 1000BASE-LX Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compat (SFP1GELXST)
  • Startech GLCSXMMRGDST
    Fiber SFP 1000BASE-SX Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Patible (GLCSXMMRGDST)

You Recently Viewed...

  • Startech GLCLXSMRGDST


Customer Reviews Shopper Award Official PayPal Seal
PayPal Logo