Loading... Please wait...

Gigabit Ethernet MM Fiber Converter SC 550M, 1000 Mbps (ET91000SC2)

  • Startech ET91000SC2
RRP:
$178.99
Price:
SKU:
ET91000SC2
Brand:
Availability:
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout


Product Description

StarTech Gigabit Ethernet MM Fiber Converter SC 550M, 1000 Mbps.

Warranty Information

Brand new with original manufacturer warranty.

Find Similar Products by Category


Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

  • Tripp-Lite N785-I01-SFP-D
  • Tripp-Lite N785-001-SC
  • Tripp-Lite N785-H01-SFP
  • Tripp-Lite N785-H01-SCSM

Related Products

  • Tripp-Lite N785-001-SC
    Media Converter UTP Gigabit Ethernet To Fiber Optic (N785-001-SC)
  • Startech ET91000SM402
    1000 SC RJ45 Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter (ET91000SM402)
  • Startech ET91000LC2
    Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 550M Fibre (ET91000LC2)
  • Startech ET91000SFP2
    Gigabit Open SFP Fiber To Ethernet Converter (ET91000SFP2)
  • Startech ET90110SC2
    10/100 Mbps MM Fiber Converter SC 2km (ET90110SC2)

You Recently Viewed...

  • Startech ET91000SC2


Customer Reviews Shopper Award Official PayPal Seal
PayPal Logo