Loading... Please wait...

Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S SFP28 Transceiver 25GBASE LC SMF (N286-25G-LR-S)

  • Tripp-Lite N286-25G-LR-S
RRP:
$1,103.45
Price:
SKU:
N286-25G-LR-S
Brand:
Availability:
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout


Product Description

Tripp-Lite Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S Compatible SFP28 Transceiver 25GBASE LC SMF.

Warranty Information

Brand new with original manufacturer warranty.

Find Similar Products by Category


Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

  • Tripp-Lite N286-10G-LR-S
  • Tripp-Lite N286-10G-SR-S
  • Tripp-Lite N286-10GLR-SLC
  • Tripp-Lite N286-10G-LRM

You Recently Viewed...

  • Tripp-Lite N286-25G-LR-S


Customer Reviews Shopper Award Official PayPal Seal
PayPal Logo