Loading... Please wait...

2M Duplex Fiber SC/SC 62.5/125 Patch Cable (FIBSCSC2)

  • Startech FIBSCSC2
RRP:
$20.99
Price:
SKU:
FIBSCSC2
Brand:
Availability:
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout


Product Description

StarTech 2M Duplex Fiber SC/SC 62.5/125 Patch Cable.

Warranty Information

Brand new with original manufacturer warranty.

Find Similar Products by Category


Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

  • Startech FIBLCSC2
  • Startech FIBSTSC2
  • Startech FIBSTSC3
  • Startech FIBLCSC1

Related Products

  • Belkin A2F20277-20M
    20M Fiber Duplex SC/SC 62.5/125 Cable (A2F20277-20M)
  • Startech FIBLCSC1
    1M Duplex Fiber LC/SC 62.5/125 Patch Cable (FIBLCSC1)
  • Startech FIBLCSC2
    2M Duplex Fiber LC/SC 62.5/125 Patch Cable (FIBLCSC2)
  • Startech FIBSTSC2
    2M Duplex Fiber St/SC 62.5/125 Patch Cable (FIBSTSC2)
  • Startech FIBSTSC3
    3M Duplex Fiber St/SC 62.5/125 Patch Cable (FIBSTSC3)

You Recently Viewed...

  • Startech FIBSCSC2


Customer Reviews Shopper Award Official PayPal Seal
PayPal Logo