Loading... Please wait...

20M Fiber Duplex SC/SC 62.5/125 Cable (A2F20277-20M)

  • Belkin A2F20277-20M
RRP:
$44.99
Price:
SKU:
A2F20277-20M
Brand:
Availability:
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout


Product Description

Belkin 20M Fiber Duplex SC/SC 62.5/125 Cable.

Warranty Information

Brand new with original manufacturer warranty.

Find Similar Products by Category


Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

  • Tripp-Lite N820-20M
  • Tripp-Lite N820-20M-OM4
  • Tripp-Lite N520-20M
  • Arecont AV20585DN

Related Products

  • Belkin F2F202L7-20M
    20M Fiber Patch Cord MMF LC/SC 62.5/125 (F2F202L7-20M)
  • Tripp-Lite N516-20M
    20M Fiber Optic/Fibre Channel Cable LC/SC 50/125 Duplex (N516-20M)
  • Startech FIBLCSC2
    2M Duplex Fiber LC/SC 62.5/125 Patch Cable (FIBLCSC2)
  • Startech FIBSCSC2
    2M Duplex Fiber SC/SC 62.5/125 Patch Cable (FIBSCSC2)
  • Startech FIBSTSC2
    2M Duplex Fiber St/SC 62.5/125 Patch Cable (FIBSTSC2)

You Recently Viewed...

  • Belkin A2F20277-20M


Customer Reviews Shopper Award Official PayPal Seal
PayPal Logo