Loading... Please wait...

10 Ft Fiber Duplex SMF LC/SC /APC 8.3/125 Patch Cord (N366-03M-AP)

  • Tripp-Lite N366-03M-AP
RRP:
$57.60
Price:
SKU:
N366-03M-AP
Brand:
Availability:
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout


Product Description

Tripp-Lite 10 Ft Fiber Duplex SMF LC/SC /APC 8.3/125 Patch Cord.

Warranty Information

Brand new with original manufacturer warranty.

Find Similar Products by Category


Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

  • Belkin F2E8171-10-SV
  • Plantronics 40703-01
  • Tripp-Lite P774-010
  • Alien Technology ALX-408-2

Related Products

  • Tripp-Lite N366-02M-AP
    6 Ft Fiber SMF LC/SC 8.3/125 Duplex Patch Cord APC (N366-02M-AP)
  • Tripp-Lite N366-01M-AP
    3 Ft Duplex Fiber SMF LC/SC/APC 8.3/125 Patch Cord (N366-01M-AP)
  • Tripp-Lite N366-30M
    100 Ft SSF 8.3-Fiber Cable LC/SC Duplex Single-Mode Patch (N366-30M)
  • Tripp-Lite N366-05M
    5M Duplex SMF Cable LC/SC 8.3/125-Fiber (N366-05M)
  • Tripp-Lite N366-50M
    164 Ft 50M Ssf 8.3-Fiber Cable LC/SC Duplex Single-Mode (N366-50M)

You Recently Viewed...

  • Tripp-Lite N366-03M-AP


Customer Reviews Shopper Award Official PayPal Seal
PayPal Logo